1.LŻ - statystyki

MSC ZAWODNIK KLUB ŚREDNIA PKT BON BIEGI 3P 2P 1P 0P
1 David Bellego Bydgoszcz 2.292 102 8 48 22 13 10 3
2 Tobiasz Musielak Krosno 2.264 183 14 87 37 30 12 8
3 Wadim Tarasienko Bydgoszcz 2.219 154 8 73 34 21 10 8
4 Siergiej Łogaczow Rybnik 2.212 137 9 66 28 21 11 6
5 Andrzej Lebiediew Krosno 2.17 192 12 94 41 24 21 8
6 Wiktor Kułakow Gdańsk 2.167 178 4 84 34 33 10 7
7 Brady Kurtz Łódź 2.164 151 7 73 31 23 12 7
8 Rune Holta Rybnik 2.16 152 10 75 34 20 10 11
9 Grzegorz Walasek Ostrów 2.098 156 16 82 29 24 21 8
10 Michael Jepsen Jensen Rybnik 2.094 127 7 64 25 18 16 5
11 Oskar Fajfer Gniezno 2.072 134 9 69 23 25 15 6
12 Tomasz Gapiński Ostrów 2.038 150 13 80 27 25 19 9
13 Patrick Hansen Ostrów 2.024 144 22 82 21 31 19 11
14 Jakub Jamróg Gdańsk 1.951 143 15 81 21 32 16 12
15 Timo Lahti Gniezno 1.946 136 8 74 29 14 21 10
16 Peter Kildemand Gniezno 1.936 82 9 47 13 15 13 6
17 Oliver Berntzon Ostrów 1.932 133 10 74 26 21 13 14
18 Andreas Lyager Bydgoszcz 1.894 116 9 66 21 16 21 8
19 Aleksandr Łoktajew Łódź 1.877 103 4 57 20 14 15 8
20 Grzegorz Zengota Bydgoszcz 1.87 77 9 46 12 15 11 8
21 Vaclav Milik Krosno 1.862 136 13 80 23 25 17 15
22 Frederik Jakobsen Gniezno 1.859 128 4 71 18 29 16 8
23 Kacper Gomólski Rybnik 1.857 112 18 70 14 25 20 11
24 Luke Becker Łódź 1.857 110 7 63 23 11 19 10
25 Daniel Jeleniewski Bydgoszcz 1.85 67 7 40 11 15 4 10
26 Rohan Tungate Tarnów 1.848 120 2 66 24 16 16 10
27 Mateusz Szczepaniak Krosno 1.833 129 14 78 26 15 21 16
28 Rasmus Jensen Gdańsk 1.808 129 12 78 23 19 22 14
29 Patryk Wojdyło Krosno 1.785 102 14 65 14 21 18 12
30 Norbert Kościuch Łódź 1.77 92 16 61 9 22 21 9
31 Niels Kristian Iversen Tarnów 1.765 56 4 34 9 9 11 5
32 Wiktor Przyjemski Bydgoszcz 1.743 54 7 35 11 6 9 9
33 Ernest Koza Tarnów 1.661 83 10 56 9 18 20 9
34 Nicolai Klindt Ostrów 1.648 103 14 71 14 21 19 17
35 Krystian Pieszczek Gdańsk 1.636 117 9 77 20 19 19 19
36 Sebastian Szostak Ostrów 1.627 84 12 59 16 10 16 17
37 Adrian Gała Bydgoszcz 1.576 45 7 33 7 10 4 12
38 Marcin Nowak Łódź 1.531 84 14 64 11 19 13 21
39 Wiktor Trofimow Rybnik 1.492 81 16 65 8 17 23 17
40 Kevin Fajfer Gniezno 1.467 35 9 30 5 6 8 11
41 Artur Mroczka Tarnów 1.333 84 8 69 11 12 27 19
42 Mirosław Jabłoński Gniezno 1.31 34 4 29 4 8 6 11
43 Mateusz Tudzież Rybnik 1.286 56 7 49 8 10 12 19
44 Piotr Gryszpiński Gdańsk 1.255 45 14 47 4 10 13 20
45 Mateusz Dul Łódź 1.152 50 3 46 8 8 10 20
46 Michał Gruchalski Gdańsk 1.136 47 3 44 8 5 13 18
47 Przemysław Konieczny Tarnów 1 35 6 41 2 8 13 18
48 Alan Szczotka Gdańsk 0.959 40 7 49 5 6 13 25
49 Dawid Rempała Tarnów 0.909 36 4 44 5 7 7 25
50 Alexander Woentin Tarnów 0.857 25 5 35 0 6 13 16
51 Marcel Studziński Gniezno 0.811 28 2 37 5 1 11 20
52 Nikodem Bartoch Bydgoszcz 0.721 24 7 43 1 3 15 24
53 Bartosz Curzytek Krosno 0.675 26 1 40 2 2 16 20
54 Mikołaj Czapla Gniezno 0.523 19 4 44 0 2 15 27
55 Aleks Rydlewski Krosno 0.514 17 2 37 0 5 7 25
56 Jakub Sroka Łódź 0.444 14 2 36 0 3 8 25
NS Jan Kvech Krosno 1.818 17 3 11 3 1 6 1
NS Jakub Krawczyk Ostrów 1.654 33 10 26 4 7 7 8
NS Pontus Aspgren Rybnik 1.571 19 3 14 2 5 3 4
NS Daniel Kaczmarek Ostrów 1.556 11 3 9 1 2 4 2
NS Zbigniew Suchecki Gniezno 1.5 4 2 4 0 1 2 1
NS Oskar Bober Tarnów 1.35 24 3 20 1 7 7 5
NS Kim Nilsson Tarnów 1.3 12 1 10 0 4 4 2
NS Dawid Lampart Tarnów 1.286 26 1 21 4 4 6 7
NS Jewgienij Sajdullin Bydgoszcz 1.15 20 3 20 3 3 5 9
NS Paweł Trześniewski Rybnik 1 10 2 12 2 1 2 7
NS Władimir Borodulin Łódź 1 4 0 4 0 1 2 1
NS Aleksandr Kajbuszew Gdańsk 1 2 1 3 0 1 0 2
NS Jakub Poczta Ostrów 0.962 22 3 26 3 2 9 12
NS Piotr Pióro Łódź 0.75 5 1 8 0 1 3 4
NS Lukas Fienhage Gdańsk 0.727 6 2 11 0 1 4 6
NS Mateusz Błażykowski Bydgoszcz 0.714 5 0 7 1 1 0 5
NS Piotr Świercz Tarnów 0.68 14 3 25 1 3 5 16
NS Przemysław Giera Rybnik 0.647 8 3 17 0 3 2 12
NS Kacper Grzelak Ostrów 0.6 2 1 5 0 0 2 3
NS Philip Hellstrom-Bangs Gniezno 0.5 5 0 10 0 1 3 6
NS Aleksander Grygolec Łódź 0.5 3 0 6 1 0 0 5
NS Peter Ljung Gniezno 0.5 3 0 6 0 0 3 3
NS Jakub Janik Krosno 0.476 10 0 21 1 0 7 13
NS Drew Kemp Gdańsk 0.4 2 0 5 0 0 2 3
NS Seweryn Orgacki Krosno 0.2 1 0 5 0 0 1 4
NS Kacper Tkocz Rybnik 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 11
NS Szymon Szwacher Gniezno 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
NS Kamil Marciniec Krosno 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
NS Hubert Gąsior Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
NS Aleksiej Pilac Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
NS Ben Ernst Łódź 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
NS Brayden McGuinness Bydgoszcz 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
NS Błażej Wypior Rybnik 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
NS Leon Flint Rybnik 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
NS Amadeusz Szulist Gdańsk 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
NS Mateusz Gzyl Tarnów 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1