1.LŻ - kalendarz

eWinner 1. LŻ - 1 runda  
data mecz wynik
04.04.2021 ROW Rybnik - Cellfast Wilki Krosno 63-27
05.04.2021 Unia Tarnów - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 35-55
29.04.2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. 46-44
25.06.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - Orzeł Łódź  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 2 runda  
10.04.2021 Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów 50-40
11.04.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - ROW Rybnik 45-45
02.05.2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 51-38
25.05.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - Aforti Start Gniezno 59-31
eWinner 1. LŻ - 3 runda  
19.04.2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Tarnów 54-35
03.05.2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Orzeł Łódź 49-40
04.05.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 50-39
18.05.2021 ROW Rybnik - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 4 runda  
24.04.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 50-40
24.04.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - Cellfast Wilki Krosno 44-46
25.04.2021 Orzeł Łódź - ROW Rybnik 45-43 
26.04.2021 Unia Tarnów - Aforti Start Gniezno 42-48
eWinner 1. LŻ - 5 runda  
11.06,2021 ROW Rybnik - Unia Tarnów 55-35
13.06,2021 Orzeł Łódź - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. 44-46
??.??,2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - Aforti Start Gniezno  
14.06,2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 44-46
eWinner 1. LŻ - 6 runda  
15.05.2021 Unia Tarnów - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. 33-57
15.05.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Orzeł Łódź 44-45
16.05.2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - ROW Rybnik 44-46
17.05.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - Cellfast Wilki Krosno 38-50
eWinner 1. LŻ - 7 runda  
23.05.2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Unia Tarnów 60-30
24.05.2021 ROW Rybnik - Aforti Start Gniezno 50-40
24.05.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 49-41
27.06.2021 Orzeł Łódź - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 8 runda  
29.05.2021 Unia Tarnów - Cellfast Wilki Krosno 44-46
29.05.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - ROW Rybnik 49-41
30.05.2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź 48-42
31.05.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. 45-45
eWinner 1. LŻ - 9 runda  
05.06.2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Aforti Start Gniezno 56-34
05.06.2021 Orzeł Łódź - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 44-46
06.06.2021 ROW Rybnik - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 48-41
07.06.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - Unia Tarnów 60-30
eWinner 1. LŻ - 10 runda  
20.06.2021 Unia Tarnów - ROW Rybnik  
20.06.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz  
20.06.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - Orzeł Łódź  
20.06.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Cellfast Wilki Krosno  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 11 runda  
03-05.07.2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.  
03-05.07.2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk  
03-05.07.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - Unia Tarnów  
03-05.07.2021 ROW Rybnik - Orzeł Łódź  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 12 runda  
17-19.07.2021 Unia Tarnów - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz  
17-19.07.2021 Orzeł Łódź - Cellfast Wilki Krosno  
17-19.07.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - ROW Rybnik  
17-19.07.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Aforti Start Gniezno  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 13 runda  
31.07-02.08.2021 Unia Tarnów - Orzeł Łódź  
31.07-02.08.2021 Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - Cellfast Wilki Krosno  
31.07-02.08.2021 Aforti Start Gniezno - Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.  
31.07-02.08.2021 ROW Rybnik - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk  
eWinner 1. LŻ - 14 runda  
14-16.08.2021 Cellfast Wilki Krosno - ROW Rybnik  
14-16.08.2021 Orzeł Łódź - Aforti Start Gniezno  
14-16.08.2021 Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz  
14-16.08.2021 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia Tarnów  
eWinner 1. LŻ - Półfinały I  
04.09.2021 ? - ?  
05.09.2021 ? - ?  
eWinner 1. LŻ - Półfinały II  
11.09.2021 ? - ?  
12.09.2021 ? - ?  
eWinner 1. LŻ - Finał I  
26.09.2021 ? - ?  
eWinner 1. LŻ - Finał II  
03.10.2021 ? - ?