PŚ Willingen - Wyniki

Wyniki

MiejsceZawodnikKraj1.skokNota2.skokNota łączna
1Hannawald SvenGER141,5156,2148319,1
2Hautamaeki MattiFIN137146,1148309
3Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN141154,8135298,8
4Malysz AdamPOL137,5148,5138295,9
5Widhoelzl AndreasAUT137146,1137293,7
6Funaki KazuyoshiJPN136145,8136293,1
7Miyahira HideharuJPN139,5153,6129285,8
8Ahonen JanneFIN131136,8133,5278,1
9Cecon RobertoITA133138,9131,5274,6
10Duffner ChristofGER128,5129,3136273,6
11Hocke StephanGER127,5129135272,5
12Hoellwarth MartinAUT131,5136,7130271,2
13Goldberger AndreasAUT132,5138129269,7
14Spaeth GeorgGER129,5132,6131,5269,3
15Kasai NoriakiJPN127,5130127,5260,5
15Kranjec RobertSLO127,5127130260,5
17Schmitt MartinGER142157,1113,5258,4
18Kiuru TamiFIN125,5124,9128255,3
19Else DirkGER124,5123,6126249,9
20Herr AlexanderGER126126,3123,5248,1
21Kuettel AndreasSUI124,5123,6124,5247,2
22Hautamaeki JussiFIN127127,1123,5246,9
23Fras DamjanSLO120,5114,4124,5238
24Kantee VilleFIN124121,2116,5227,4
25Yamada HirokiJPN121117,8115,5223,7
26Yoshioka KazuyaJPN119,5113,6115218,6
27Peterka PrimozSLO117,5109,5117218,1
28Santiago RemiFRA119,5112,1115215,1
29Choi Heung ChulKOR117,5109115212,5

Reklama

Wyniki 1. serii

MiejsceZawodnikKrajSkokNota
1Schmitt MartinGER142157,1
2Hannawald SvenGER141,5156,2
3Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN141154,8
4Miyahira HideharuJPN139,5153,6
5Malysz AdamPOL137,5148,5
6Widhoelzl AndreasAUT137146,1
6Hautamaeki MattiFIN137146,1
8Funaki KazuyoshiJPN136145,8
9Cecon RobertoITA133138,9
10Goldberger AndreasAUT132,5138
11Ahonen JanneFIN131136,8
12Hoellwarth MartinAUT131,5136,7
13Spaeth GeorgGER129,5132,6
14Horngacher StefanAUT130131,5
15Kasai NoriakiJPN127,5130
16Duffner ChristofGER128,5129,3
17Hocke StephanGER127,5129
18Hautamaeki JussiFIN127127,1
19Kranjec RobertSLO127,5127
20Herr AlexanderGER126126,3
21Kiuru TamiFIN125,5124,9
22Else DirkGER124,5123,6
22Kuettel AndreasSUI124,5123,6
24Kantee VilleFIN124121,2
25Yamada HirokiJPN121117,8
26Fras DamjanSLO120,5114,4
27Yoshioka KazuyaJPN119,5113,6
28Santiago RemiFRA119,5112,1
29Peterka PrimozSLO117,5109,5
30Choi Heung ChulKOR117,5109
31Uhrmann MichaelGER116105,8
32Pochwała TomaszPOL115103,5
33Gaiduk PawelKAZ114103,2
34Filimonov StanislavKAZ11299,1
35Freiholz SylvainSUI11298,6
36Dessum NicolasFRA111,596,7
37Zonta PeterSLO11195,8
38Kang Chil guKOR109,595,1
39Chedal EmmanuelFRA109,594,1
40Mesik MartinSVK10889,4
41Matura JanCZE106,588,7
42Mateja RobertPOL10687,3
43Orsula DusanSVK10480,7
44Zharkov GeorgiBUL10380,4
45Durand FlorentinFRA10176,8
46Polunin MaximKAZ10076
47Kozhevnikov SergeyRUS10075
48Steinauer MarcoSUI9973,7
49Kruczek ŁukaszPOL9565
50Kuzennyj MaximRUS8749,6

Dowiedz się więcej na temat: skok | robert | willingen

Reklama

Najlepsze tematy

Reklama

Reklama