PŚ Trondheim - Wyniki

 

MiejsceZawodnikKraj1.SkokNota2.skokNota łączna
1Hautamaeki MattiFIN134,5143,1130,5280
2Małysz AdamPOL131,5135,7129266,4
3Hannawald SvenGER125126127,5257,5
4Ammann SimonSUI128131,4117241,5
5Ahonen JanneFIN123122,4120237,9
6Schmitt MartinGER120,5114,9123,5236,7
7Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN122117,1122,5235,6
8Widhoelzl AndreasAUT120,5114,9121232,2
9Kranjec RobertSLO121116,8119,5230,4
10Jussilainen RistoFIN120114121229,8
11Goldberger AndreasAUT121116,8115,5222,7
12Duffner ChristofGER123,5118,8115,5222,2
13Funaki KazuyoshiJPN121117,8113218,7
14Happonen JanneFIN119,5112,6115,5217,5
15Ljoekelsoey RoarNOR117109,1115214,1
16Peterka PrimozSLO118110,4114213,1
17Cecon RobertoITA117,5109115213
18Uhrmann MichaelGER115,5104,9116210,2
19Medved IgorSLO115102,5116208,8
20Zonta PeterSLO118107,9113,5208,7
21Alborn AlanUSA115,5102,9111,5199,6
22Bardal AndersNOR11196,3113196,7
23Horngacher StefanAUT116105,3108,5195,6
24Higashi AkiraJPN110,595,9107186
25Kasai NoriakiJPN110,597,4105,5184,3
26Hautamaeki JussiFIN115,5104,4102,5183,9
27Yliriesto KimmoFIN11095105,5181,9
28Lappi ArttuFIN10992,7107180,8
29Hocke StephanGER114100,2105178,7
30Doennem Olav MagneNOR109,593,6101169,4

Reklama

Wyniki 1. serii

MiejsceZawodnikKrajSkokNota
1Hautamaeki MattiFIN134,5143,1
2Małysz AdamPOL131,5135,7
3Ammann SimonSUI128131,4
4Hannawald SvenGER125126
5Ahonen JanneFIN123122,4
6Duffner ChristofGER123,5118,8
7Funaki KazuyoshiJPN121117,8
8Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN122117,1
9Goldberger AndreasAUT121116,8
9Kranjec RobertSLO121116,8
11Widhoelzl AndreasAUT120,5114,9
11Schmitt MartinGER120,5114,9
13Jussilainen RistoFIN120114
14Happonen JanneFIN119,5112,6
15Peterka PrimozSLO118110,4
16Ljoekelsoey RoarNOR117109,1
17Cecon RobertoITA117,5109
18Zonta PeterSLO118107,9
19Horngacher StefanAUT116105,3
20Uhrmann MichaelGER115,5104,9
21Hautamaeki JussiFIN115,5104,4
22Alborn AlanUSA115,5102,9
23Medved IgorSLO115102,5
24Hocke StephanGER114100,2
25Kasai NoriakiJPN110,597,4
26Bardal AndersNOR11196,3
27Higashi AkiraJPN110,595,9
28Yliriesto KimmoFIN11095
29Doennem Olav MagneNOR109,593,6
30Lappi ArttuFIN10992,7
31Ritzerfeld JoergGER10890,9
32Loitzl WolfgangAUT10990,7
33Kuettel AndreasSUI108,590,3
34Miyahira HideharuJPN10789,6
35Fettner ManuelAUT10789,1
36Yamada HirokiJPN106,587,7
37Filimonov StanislavKAZ106,587,2
37Polunin MaximKAZ106,587,2
39Harada MasahikoJPN10686,8
40Freiholz SylvainSUI10685,8
41Stensrud HenningNOR105,585,4
42Bystoel LarsNOR105,584,9
43Herr AlexanderGER10481,7
44Dessum NicolasFRA10380,4
45Koch MartinAUT106,580,2
46Spaeth GeorgGER104,580,1
47Santiago RemiFRA103,579,8
48Kang Chil GuKOR101,577,7
49Choi Heung ChulKOR10277,6
50Fras DamjanSLO9761,1

Dowiedz się więcej na temat: zawodnik | Adam Małysz | kraj | trondheim | skok

Reklama

Najlepsze tematy

Reklama

Reklama

Strona główna INTERIA.PL

Polecamy

Rekomendacje