PŚ Sapporo - Wyniki

 

Wyniki

MiejsceZawodnikKraj1.skokNota2. skokNota łączna
1Widhoelzl AndreasAUT128,5131,3127259,9
2Koch MartinAUT129130,2123250,6
3Kasai NoriakiJPN124125,7120,5244,6
4Zonta PeterSLO123,5120,3120234,3
5Kobelev ValeryRUS126,5126,7115232,7
6Horngacher StefanAUT122118,1119230,3
7Yamada HirokiJPN122,5120,5114,5225,1
8Loitzl WolfgangAUT121116,8116,5225
9Funaki KazuyoshiJPN114,5105,6120,5223,5
10Neumayer MichaelGER124120,2114221,9
11Harada MasahikoJPN116107,8118,5220,1
12Miyahira HideharuJPN11299,6120,5216
13Herr AlexanderGER116,5107,7117215,8
14Kaiser StefanAUT114,5102,6119215,3
15Ylijaervi JanneFIN117108,6116214,9
16Ritzerfeld JoergGER118,5110,8113,5212,6
17Hautamaeki JussiFIN120,5112,9112212,5
18Saito HiroyaJPN117108,6113,5210,9
19Higashi AkiraJPN115,5105,9113,5209,7
20Okabe TakanobuJPN113,5102,3113,5204,6
21Solem MortenNOR111,598,2115,5204,1
22Yliriesto KimmoFIN115106,5110,5203,9
23Bachleda MarcinPOL112,5100,5113,5202,8
24Fatkullin IldarRUS120115106,5202,2
25Alborn AlanUSA119112,2106198,5
26Bracht KaiGER115,5105,9108197,3
27Jiroutek JakubCZE116106,3107195,4
28Else DirkGER108,591,3113,5192,6
29Kreuzer ChristophNED108,592,8102172,9
30Lang GregaSLO10889,4103,5170,7

Reklama

Wyniki 1. serii

MiejsceZawodnikKrajSkokNota
1Widhoelzl AndreasAUT128,5131,3
2Koch MartinAUT129130,2
3Kobelev ValeryRUS126,5126,7
4Kasai NoriakiJPN124125,7
5Yamada HirokiJPN122,5120,5
6Zonta PeterSLO123,5120,3
7Neumayer MichaelGER124120,2
8Horngacher StefanAUT122118,1
9Loitzl WolfgangAUT121116,8
10Fatkullin IldarRUS120115
11Hautamaeki JussiFIN120,5112,9
12Alborn AlanUSA119112,2
13Ritzerfeld JoergGER118,5110,8
14Ylijaervi JanneFIN117108,6
14Saito HiroyaJPN117108,6
16Harada MasahikoJPN116107,8
17Herr AlexanderGER116,5107,7
18Yliriesto KimmoFIN115106,5
19Jiroutek JakubCZE116106,3
20Higashi AkiraJPN115,5105,9
20Bracht KaiGER115,5105,9
22Funaki KazuyoshiJPN114,5105,6
23Kaiser StefanAUT114,5102,6
24Okabe TakanobuJPN113,5102,3
25Bachleda MarcinPOL112,5100,5
26Miyahira HideharuJPN11299,6
27Solem MortenNOR111,598,2
28Kreuzer ChristophNED108,592,8
29Else DirkGER108,591,3
30Lang GregaSLO10889,4
31Okamura SotaJPN105,587,4
32Sakano YukioJPN10687,3
33Saito ShinichiroJPN10587
34Forfang DanielNOR105,586,4
35Choi Heung ChulKOR104,584,6
35Sliwka GrzegorzPOL104,584,6
37Kang Chil guKOR10483,7
38Ueno ShingoJPN10482,2
39Vrhovnik BlazSLO10381,4
40Enger Ole ChristenNOR102,580,5
41Dlugopolski KrystianPOL102,580
42Yasuzaki NaokiJPN101,579,2
43Salminen PekkaFIN10278,6
44Yoshioka KazuyaJPN10178,3
45Kim Hyun KiKOR100,575,9
46Sakala JaroslavCZE10075
46Belov AlexanderRUS10075
48Mayr IngemarNED9973,7
49Kalinitschenko AntonRUS98,572,8
50Choi Yong JikKOR9566

Dowiedz się więcej na temat: zawodnik | kraj | sapporo | skok

Reklama

Najlepsze tematy

Reklama

Reklama

Strona główna INTERIA.PL

Polecamy

Rekomendacje