PŚ Oslo - Wyniki

 

MiejsceZawodnikKraj1.SkokNota2.skokNota łączna
1Ammann SimonSUI128,5139,8117260,4
2Hannawald SvenGER124133,2120259,7
3Malysz AdamPOL125135117,5255
4Ahonen JanneFIN122129,1119253,3
5Hoellwarth MartinAUT119,5122,6120247,1
6Kranjec RobertSLO125,5134,4111,5243,6
7Schmitt MartinGER120124116,5240,7
8Hautamaeki MattiFIN120124114,5237,6
9Miyahira HideharuJPN115117115233
10Koch MartinAUT117117,6112226,2
11Widhoelzl AndreasAUT116116,3111,5223
12Jussilainen RistoFIN115112,5112,5220,5
13Alborn AlanUSA116116,3109,5218,4
14Medved IgorSLO116115,3108,5216,1
15Zonta PeterSLO111,5105,7113,5215,5
16Duffner ChristofGER117116,1107,5214,6
17Fras DamjanSLO114,5112,1108,5212,9
18Goldberger AndreasAUT110103,5110,5208,4
19Peterka PrimozSLO111105,8109207
20Funaki KazuyoshiJPN110106,5105,5204,4
21Bardal AndersNOR111,5106,7106203
22Cecon RobertoITA110,5103,9108202,8
22Yliriesto KimmoFIN107,5101108,5202,8
24Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN112107,1105,5201,5
25Uhrmann MichaelGER109100,2108,5200
26Kuettel AndreasSUI110106103196,4
27Horngacher StefanAUT112106,6102,5194,6
28Kasai NoriakiJPN107100,1103,5193,4
29Happonen JanneFIN113,5111,392175,9
30Ritzerfeld JoergGER107,510094,5175,1

Reklama

Wyniki 1. serii

MiejsceZawodnikKrajSkokNota
1Ammann SimonSUI128,5139,8
2Małysz AdamPOL125135
3Kranjec RobertSLO125,5134,4
4Hannawald SvenGER124133,2
5Ahonen JanneFIN122129,1
6Hautamaeki MattiFIN120124
6Schmitt MartinGER120124
8Hoellwarth MartinAUT119,5122,6
9Koch MartinAUT117117,6
10Miyahira HideharuJPN115117
11Widhoelzl AndreasAUT116116,3
11Alborn AlanUSA116116,3
13Duffner ChristofGER117116,1
14Medved IgorSLO116115,3
15Jussilainen RistoFIN115112,5
16Fras DamjanSLO114,5112,1
17Happonen JanneFIN113,5111,3
18Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN112107,1
19Bardal AndersNOR111,5106,7
20Horngacher StefanAUT112106,6
21Funaki KazuyoshiJPN110106,5
22Kuettel AndreasSUI110106
23Peterka PrimozSLO111105,8
24Zonta PeterSLO111,5105,7
25Cecon RobertoITA110,5103,9
26Goldberger AndreasAUT110103,5
27Yliriesto KimmoFIN107,5101
28Uhrmann MichaelGER109100,2
29Kasai NoriakiJPN107100,1
30Ritzerfeld JoergGER107,5100
31Lappi ArttuFIN106,597,2
32Loitzl WolfgangAUT10696,3
33Ito DaikiJPN106,596,2
34Yamada HirokiJPN10595,5
35Doennem Olav MagneNOR10795,1
36Jones ClintUSA105,594,9
37Bystoel LarsNOR10594,5
38Hautamaeki JussiFIN10490,2
39Lazzaroni DavidFRA103,589,8
40Tajner TomisławPOL10289,1
41Pochwała TomaszPOL102,589
41Vrhovnik BlazSLO102,589
43Chedal EmmanuelFRA100,584,4
44Fettner ManuelAUT10383,9
45Romoeren Bjoern EinarNOR10083,5
46Freiholz SylvainSUI99,582,6
47Hocke StephanGER10078
48Higashi AkiraJPN95,576,4
49Forfang DanielNOR9675,3
50Norcic BineSLO9570,5

Dowiedz się więcej na temat: zawodnik | USA | ammann | hannawald | kraj | Oslo | skok

Reklama

Najlepsze tematy

Reklama

Reklama

Strona główna INTERIA.PL

Polecamy

Rekomendacje