PŚ Lahti - Wyniki

Wyniki

Wyniki

MiejsceZawdonikKrajSkokNota2. skokNota łączna
1Schmitt MartinGER125,5133,6125266,8
2Małysz AdamPOL124,5132,3124263,7
3Kranjec RobertSLO123128,1125,5261,7
4Ahonen JanneFIN124,5132,3122,5261
5Hautamaeki MattiFIN121124,5124255,9
6Ammann SimonSUI121,5124,4123253,5
7Duffner ChristofGER119116,4119,5237,2
8Lappi ArttuFIN118,5118118237,1
9Uhrmann MichaelGER114,5110,3119231,2
10Jussilainen RistoFIN116115115,5227,6
11Medved IgorSLO119119,4112,5225,6
12Funaki KazuyoshiJPN113,5111,5115225,2
13Peterka PrimozSLO116114,5113223,1
14Koch MartinAUT114,5109,8115,5222,9
15Zonta PeterSLO114110,4114221,8
16Yliriesto KimmoFIN116,5116,4109,5219,2
17Fras DamjanSLO111105114,5216,8
18Kuettel AndreasSUI111,5104,9114,5216,2
19Keituri KalleFIN115112,2110215,4
20Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN115112,2110213,9
21Ljoekelsoey RoarNOR111,5105,4110,5209,5
22Alborn AlanUSA113108,6109209
23Higashi AkiraJPN111104,5110208,7
24Bardal AndersNOR116114104,5205,3
25Dessum NicolasFRA110,5102,6110204,3
26Horngacher StefanAUT113,5108106,5197,4
27Jones ClintUSA109100,9104,5189,7
28Widhoelzl AndreasAUT115,5114,195182,3
29Yamada HirokiJPN112107,393174,9
30Bystoel LarsNOR109,5101,395170,5

Reklama

Wyniki 1. serii

MiejsceZawdonikKrajSkokNota
1Schmitt MartinGER125,5133,6
2Małysz AdamPOL124,5132,3
2Ahonen JanneFIN124,5132,3
4Kranjec RobertSLO123128,1
5Hautamaeki MattiFIN121124,5
6Ammann SimonSUI121,5124,4
7Medved IgorSLO119119,4
8Lappi ArttuFIN118,5118
9Duffner ChristofGER119116,4
9Yliriesto KimmoFIN116,5116,4
11Jussilainen RistoFIN116115
12Peterka PrimozSLO116114,5
13Widhoelzl AndreasAUT115,5114,1
14Bardal AndersNOR116114
15Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN115112,2
15Keituri KalleFIN115112,2
17Funaki KazuyoshiJPN113,5111,5
18Zonta PeterSLO114110,4
19Uhrmann MichaelGER114,5110,3
20Koch MartinAUT114,5109,8
21Alborn AlanUSA113108,6
22Horngacher StefanAUT113,5108
23Yamada HirokiJPN112107,3
24Ljoekelsoey RoarNOR111,5105,4
25Fras DamjanSLO111105
26Kuettel AndreasSUI111,5104,9
27Higashi AkiraJPN111104,5
28Dessum NicolasFRA110,5102,6
29Bystoel LarsNOR109,5101,3
30Jones ClintUSA109100,9
31Goldberger AndreasAUT109100,4
32Cecon RobertoITA10999,9
33Happonen JanneFIN10999,4
34Ylijaervi JanneFIN10896,6
35Romoeren Bjoern EinarNOR10796,3
36Herr AlexanderGER104,592,8
37Loitzl WolfgangAUT107,592,7
38Freiholz SylvainSUI10591,7
39Else DirkGER10490,4
39Chedal EmmanuelFRA10490,4
41Ritzerfeld JoergGER10388,6
42Pochwala TomaszPOL102,588,2
43Kiuru TamiFIN10285,8
44Hocke StephanGER101,585,4
45Hautamaeki JussiFIN10285,3
46Huuskonen LassiFIN100,583,1
47Tajner TomislawPOL101,579,4
48Miyahira HideharuJPN93,569
49Hoellwarth MartinAUT95,568,6
50Santiago RemiFRA84,545,3

Dowiedz się więcej na temat: skok | USA | lahti

Reklama

Najlepsze tematy

Reklama

Reklama