PŚ Engelberg - Wyniki

 

WYNIKI

MiejsceZawodnikKrajSkokNota2 skokNota łączna
1Małysz AdamPOL132138,6134,5281,7
2Ammann SimonSUI133,5141,3130,5275,7
3Koch MartinAUT134141,7126,5267,9
4Alborn AlanUSA130,5135,9125,5261,3
5Ljoekelsoey RoarNOR128129,9126,5257,6
6Horngacher StefanAUT129131,7125256,2
7Hautamaeki MattiFIN123,5121,8129,5255,9
8Miyahira HideharuJPN122119,1129252,3
9Nieminen ToniFIN127126,6125251,6
10Cecon RobertoITA124122,7127251,3
11Ahonen JanneFIN126126,3124249
12Hautamaeki JussiFIN127127,1122,5247,1
13Bardal AndersNOR130133,5119,5246,6
13Hoellwarth MartinAUT120114129,5246,6
15Hannawald SvenGER121115,8127,5245,3
16Herr AlexanderGER125,5125,4122243
17Kuettel AndreasSUI123120,9122,5241,4
18Fras DamjanSLO123119,4124240,6
19Zonta PeterSLO125124120,5238,9
20Duffner ChristofGER122117,1123,5238,4
21Goldberger AndreasAUT123120,9121237,7
22Hocke StephanGER123119,9121235,7
23Dolezal MichalCZE125124117231,6
24Yoshioka KazuyaJPN120,5114,9120,5230,3
25Chedal EmmanuelFRA122,5116,5119,5229,6
26Fatkullin IldarRUS123119,4114,5223,5
27Kobelev ValeryRUS125,5124,9110219,4
28Peterka PrimozSLO121115,8113,5217,1
29Janda JakubCZE118,5112,8114,5216,9
30Kasai NoriakiJPN118,5111,3108203,2

Reklama

Wyniki 1. serii

MiejsceZawodnikKrajSkokNota
1Koch MartinAUT134141,7
2Ammann SimonSUI133,5141,3
3Małysz AdamPOL132138,6
4Alborn AlanUSA130,5135,9
5Bardal AndersNOR130133,5
6Horngacher StefanAUT129131,7
7Ljoekelsoey RoarNOR128129,9
8Hautamaeki JussiFIN127127,1
9Nieminen ToniFIN127126,6
10Ahonen JanneFIN126126,3
11Herr AlexanderGER125,5125,4
12Kobelev ValeryRUS125,5124,9
13Dolezal MichalCZE125124
13Zonta PeterSLO125124
15Cecon RobertoITA124122,7
16Hautamaeki MattiFIN123,5121,8
17Kuettel AndreasSUI123120,9
17Goldberger AndreasAUT123120,9
19Hocke StephanGER123119,9
20Fatkullin IldarRUS123119,4
20Fras DamjanSLO123119,4
22Miyahira HideharuJPN122119,1
23Duffner ChristofGER122117,1
24Chedal EmmanuelFRA122,5116,5
25Peterka PrimozSLO121115,8
25Hannawald SvenGER121115,8
27Yoshioka KazuyaJPN120,5114,9
28Hoellwarth MartinAUT120114
29Janda JakubCZE118,5112,8
30Kasai NoriakiJPN118,5111,3
31Chvykov DimitryKGZ118109,9
32Jones ClintUSA117,5109,5
32Uhrmann MichaelGER117,5109,5
34Lindstroem Veli-MattiFIN115104,5
35Harada MasahikoJPN114,5104,1
36Fettner ManuelAUT113,5101,3
37Jussilainen RistoFIN113100,4
38Tajner TomisławPOL112,599
39Pochwała TomaszPOL11398,4
39Ingebrigtsen TommyNOR11398,4
41Kiuru TamiFIN111,597,2
42Kantee VilleFIN11396,9
43Kruczek ŁukaszPOL109,593,6
44Freiholz SylvainSUI10992,7
45Jaafs KristofferSWE109,592,6
46Kalinitschenko AntonRUS10992,2
47Funaki KazuyoshiJPN10586
48Schmitt MartinGER10585,5
49Loeffler FrankGER10482,2
50Medved IgorSLO10580

Dowiedz się więcej na temat: zawodnik | USA | ammann | Adam Małysz | kraj | Engelberg | skok

Reklama

Najlepsze tematy

Reklama

Reklama

Strona główna INTERIA.PL

Polecamy

Rekomendacje